• Unsere Züchter

    Unsere Züchter haben regelmäßig Abgabetiere in ihren Farbenschlägen, Nachfragen lohnt sich!


     

    AmtNameAdresseTelefonFarbenschlagEintritt
    1. VorsitzenderFalko Werner31036 Eime
    Schachthof 2
    0176/19233880
    05182/923388
    f.werner@falko-werner-galabau.de
    r/w
    bl/w
    23.02.2014
    2. VorsitzenderKai Sadler30900 Wedemark
    Hohenheider Straße 2
    0170/8919277
    kai.sadler@gmx.de
    thf/w28.02.2016
    ZuchtwartChristian Fricke38368 Grasleben
    Walbecker Straße 61
    0172/5400664
    fricki1973@hotmail.de
    r/w28.02.2016
    KassiererChristian Fricke38368 Grasleben
    Walbecker Straße 61
    0172/5400664
    fricki1973@hotmail.de
    r/w28.02.2016
    SchriftführerFalko Werner31036 Eime
    Schachthof 2
    0176/19233880
    05182/923388
    f.werner@falko-werner-galabau.de
    r/w
    bl/w
    23.02.2014
    Susanne Viohl27367 Taaken
    Hauptstraße 32
    04264/837620
    0152/34120180
    r/w 04.06.2000
    Harald Pohlmann29362 Helmerkamp
    Haßloh 18
    0160/2771627r/w23.02.2003
    Klaus Schipper29336 Nienhagen
    Alter Celler Weg 8
    0157/56278105
    05144/3067
    havf/w24.09.2000
    Dieter Asche (ZGM)26203 Wardenburg
    Achternmeerer Str. 347
    0 44 86/94 011
    0152/29 50 24 64
    dieter.asche@gmx.de
    bl/w, s/w22.10.2022
    Christina Asche (ZGM)26203 Wardenburg
    Achternmeerer Str. 347
    0 44 86/94 011
    0173- 34 77 436
    aschechristina69@gmail.com
    bl/w, s/w22.10.2022
    Carsten Blume (ZGM)38176 Wendeburg
    Neue Reihe 14
    0160/71 09 277
    0 53 03/99 09 060
    ruc.blume@t-online.de
    bl/w01.10.2022
    HomepageführerinRuth Blume (ZGM)38176 Wendeburg
    Neue Reihe 14
    0160/71 09 277
    0 53 03/99 09 060
    ruc.blume@t-online.de
    bl/w01.10.2022
    Sven Büsdorff52525 Waldfeucht
    Erlenstraße 63
    0173/542 98 96
    02452/180 027
    sven-buesdorff@t-online.de
    bl/w19.10.2022
    Peter Schwartzmanns52525 Heinsberg02452/87 97 2
    01511/0063282
    schwartzmannspeter@gmail.com
    s/w, havf/w20.10.2022
    Frank Ketelsen25920 Risum-Lindholm
    Dorfstr. 88
    04661/2190
    0160/97537426
    franku117@gmx.de
    s/w,eisengr/w,havf/w01.03.2023
    Leif Andresen24994 Osterby
    Dorflücken 12
    04605/189733
    0160/90398525
    s/w01.03.2023
    Manfred Kloppe33775 Versmold
    Zur Heide 10
    05423/ 5549
    0157/50404336
    bl/w
    Hagen Greb36358 Herbstein
    Sudetenstr.10
    06643/7854
    0151/28940967
    bl/w, havf/w
    Harro Wichelmann24253 Prasdorf
    Sörenredder 1
    0176/71995330r/w02.12.2023
    Finn Steffens23829 Kökels
    Schwarzer Berg 16 b
    04552/ 993732
    0176 53639384
    wildf/w11.02.2024